Schiedsrichter A-Z

NameVornameVereinsnameEinstufung
AlbrechtJakobVfL WildenfelsNachwuchs
AugustinChristianLSV Thierfeld 19902KKl
BachmannSörenFV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf e.V1KKl
BadewitzPhilipSG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.2KKl
BarcheSteffenMeeraner SV1KL
BartholdMarcelSSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein2KKl
BartschJohnESV Lok Zwickau1KL
BehrensMikeTSG Einheit Kändler1KL
BemertFrankTSV Wernsdorf2KL
BerkefeldPaulTSV CrossenNachwuchs
BerthelUweLSV Thierfeld 19901KKl
BiedermannMichel TimSV 1946 MoselNachwuchs
BockRainerSG Callenberg3KKl
BoeckPatrickEbersbrunner SVNachwuchs
BonitzMaximilianVfB Empor Glauchau2KKl
BraunFelixSV 1946 MoselNachwuchs
BrestrichFlorianVfB Empor Glauchau1KL
BubicZoranFC Crimmitschau2KKl
BuchtaPhilippSG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.1KKl
BuschGerdSV Schönberg1KL
CieslarczykMartinSG Friedrichsgrün1KKl
DauerNilsSV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz1KKl
DietzMarcelFC CrimmitschauNachwuchs
DietzMichaelSV 1861 Kirchberg2KKl
DöhlerPhilipESV Lok Zwickau1KL
DörrerSebastianVfL Wildenfels1KL
DrechslerLukeSG 48 Schönfels1KKl
DütschLorenzFV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf e.VNachwuchs
EggelingLennartSV 1946 MoselNachwuchs
EisenreichDanielSV Motor Zwickau Süd1KKl
EngelTobiasFSV Silberstraße/WiesenburgNachwuchs
ErbseSwenSV Waldenburg1KKl
FiehöferTinoVfB Empor Glauchau2KKl
FlähmigDanielaSV Eintracht 93 Werdau2KKl
FlehmigLinusVfB Empor GlauchauNachwuchs
FörsterMax-JustinSpvgg.Reinsdorf-Vielau1KL
FraaßNicolasVfB Empor GlauchauNachwuchs
FrankeMichelFSV ZwickauLL
FreierAndyFSV ZwickauLKl
FriesJeremyWüstenbrander SV 1862Nachwuchs
GensickeJensESV Lok Zwickau1KL
GerberManfredSV Lok Glauchau-Niederl.Beo
GeschwandtnerHugoSV MannichswaldeNachwuchs
GöppertMichaelSV Muldental Wilkau-H.KOL
GraichenKevinTV OberfrohnaNachwuchs
GrohsMarioVfL 05 Hohenstein-E.KOL
GroßRalphFSV Oberwiera1KL
GruhnMarcoSV PlanitzKOL
GüntherUlrichHartensteiner SV3KKl
GüntnerMatthiasSV Motor Zwickau Süd2KKl
HaaseFrankSV 1861 Ortmannsdorf1KL
HahnFlorianFSV Limbach-Oberfrohna1KKl
HahnMatthiasMeeraner SV1KL
HahnReneMarienthal United 082KKl
HakimAminFSV KönigswaldeNachwuchs
HammerschmidtDanielFSV 1990 DennheritzNachwuchs
HankeJörgEbersbrunner SV3KKl
HäsemeyerRicoSV WaldenburgKOL
HasselbachMikeSSV Blau-Weiß GersdorfKOL
HaubnerBürkMeeraner SVLKl
HauptmannTorstenVfB Eckersbach1KL
HeilandDavidEbersbrunner SV2KKl
HeinzeSandraMeeraner SV1KKl
HergtRomanVfL 05 Hohenstein-E.KOL
HessePhilippSSV Blau-Weiß GersdorfKOL
HinkeNormanSV Fortschritt Glauchau1KKl
HinzBrunoMeeraner SVNachwuchs
HoffmannPascalFC 02 ZwickauNachwuchs
HoffmannAlbrechtSG Traktor NeukirchenNachwuchs
HubatschekAndreSG Friedrichsgrün1KKl
HubatschekKevinSG Friedrichsgrün1KKl
HubatschekSophieSG FriedrichsgrünNachwuchs
HuppertSandraVfL 05 Hohenstein-E.1KKl
JohnMarioSV Fortschritt Glauchau1KL
KahlertDetlefMeeraner SV2KKl
KarlMarkoSV 1946 Mosel1KKl
KeßlerAxelSG 48 SchönfelsBeobachter
KirsteSvenSV WaldenburgKOL
KleindienstTobiasSSV St. EgidienNachwuchs
KlemmPaulFSV Limbach-Oberfrohna2KKl
KlötzerMathiasVfL Wildenfels1KKl
KlugeStefanFSV Limbach-OberfrohnaKOL
KohlLeonFC Crimmitschau1KKl
KöhlerStefanSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen2KKl
KönigThomasSV Fortschritt Crimmitschau2KKl
KormMatthiasSV 1861 OrtmannsdorfNachwuchs
KornMatthiasSV Muldental Wilkau-H.2KKl
KosmaleSörenESV Lok ZwickauLKl
KrämerSebastianFSV ZwickauLKl
KreftSvenSV Motor Zwickau Süd1KL
KrenkelKathrinEbersbrunner SV1KKl
KröhlLeonTSV CrossenNachwuchs
KüfnerPatrickSV 1861 Kirchberg1KL
KühnBjörnSV Lok Glauchau-Niederl.1KL
KühnertAndreSV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz1KL
KünzelRobinFSV Limbach-OberfrohnaNachwuchs
KunzelmannFlorianSV WaldenburgNachwuchs
KusterUweFV Wolkenburg 19221KKl
LangerAndreasSV Mülsen St. NiclasBeo
LeichsenringHenryVfL 05 Hohenstein-E.1KKl
LeinRolandVfB Empor Glauchau1KKl
LeistnerFrank-DieterESV Lok Zwickau1KKl
LenkeErwinSV 1861 KirchbergBeo
LudwigAlexanderSG CallenbergKOL
MaierMarioVfL 05 Hohenstein-E.1KL
MannGerdSG Motor ThurmBeo
MarekMarcESV Lok ZwickauNachwuchs
MarkowitzStephanFSV ZwickauLL
MatthesSiegfriedOberlungwitzer SVBeo
MeichsnerRichardSV Motor Zwickau Süd2KKl
MertenAndreasSV Mülsen St. Niclas1KL
MeyerUweSV Muldental Wilkau-H.KOL
MeyerSvenVfL WildenfelsKOL
MörtlEnricoSV 1861 Kirchberg1KKl
MühleisenLeonSV Waldenburg1KKl
MüllerFrankSpvgg.Reinsdorf-Vielau1KL
MüllerKurtSG Friedrichsgrün2KKl
MüllerSilvioSV Rödeltal 19502KKl
NeefSvenSV Muldental Wilkau-H.LKl
NeubertDietmarFSV Zwickau1KKl
NeumerkelMaxSV Heinrichsort/RödlitzNachwuchs
NötzoldHeiner1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 941KL
NowakJürgenSSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein3KKl
OesterreichJacobSV Rotation LangenbachNachwuchs
OettelJasminSV Fortschritt CrimmitschauNachwuchs
OrdonFlorianSV Heinrichsort/RödlitzLKl
PaulMarioSpvgg.Reinsdorf-Vielau2KKl
PfüllerJonasFSV Limbach-Oberfrohna1KKl
PleißnerPaulFC Sachsen Steinpleis-WerdauNachwuchs
ProchnowRonnySV Hartenstein - ZschockenNachwuchs
PuffkeFrankSSV St. Egidien2KKl
RaimerLiamFSV ZwickauNachwuchs
ReinholdThomasEbersbrunner SV1KL
ReithmeierChristianSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen2KKl
RichterMarcelVfL 05 Hohenstein-E.1KL
RichterIngoSG Motor Thurm1KKl
RiedelKarl-HeinzFC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau2KKl
RoschigDanielVfL 05 Hohenstein-E.1KL
RößlerHeikoVfL Wildenfels1KKl
RyndersJustinSV 1946 MoselNachwuchs
SadowskiLarsFSV ZwickauLKl
ScheffelHannesTSV LichtentanneNachwuchs
ScheichChristopherSV Heinrichsort/RödlitzKOL
SchmidtLucasSG Trünzig 44041KKl
SchmidtCarsten1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 94KOL
SchmidtPatrickSpVgg. Schedewitz 98Nachwuchs
SchmidtSamuel NoahEbersbrunner SVNachwuchs
SchmiedelKnutMeeraner SV3KKl
SchnabelMichaelVfB Empor GlauchauKOL
SchröderSörenSSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf2KKl
SchubertBerndSV Waldenburg3KKl
SchubertConradFSV DennheritzNachwuchs
SchubertJankoFC CrimmitschauKOL
SchuchardtUweVfB Eckersbach1KKl
SchuhknechtWilliamSG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.Nachwuchs
SchüllerAndreFC 02 Zwickau2KKl
SchulzSebastianOberlungwitzer SVLKl
SchupkeMarieDFC Westsachsen ZwickauNachwuchs
SchusterJanSSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein1KL
SchwenkerSteveFV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf e.V1KKl
SeidelBerndVfB Empor GlauchauBeo
SeidelOlafFSV ZwickauKOL
SeidlBenjaminFC Sachsen Steinpleis-WerdauAOL
SeifertSaschaSV Mülsen St. Niclas2KKl
SonntagFrankSV Waldenburg1KKl
SonntagDanielSV 1861 Ortmannsdorf1KL
SteinertDietmarFSV 1990 Dennheritz2KKl
StillerMatthiasSSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf1KKl
StillerPatrickOberlungwitzer SVKOL
StoppRichardWüstenbrander SVNachwuchs
StreckerFelixFC Sachsen Steinpleis-WerdauNachwuchs
StringileAngeloVfB Empor Glauchau1KL
StübnerThomasESV Lok ZwickauKOL
SülflowDetlefSV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz1KKl
ThümmlerLisa-MarieSV 1861 OrtmannsdorfKOL
TrommerLutzSG Motor Thurm1KL
TrommlerAlexanderFC Crimmitschau2KKl
UbländerThomasTSV Crossen1KL
UngerKlausOberlungwitzer SV1KL
VetterSvenSV Planitz1KKl
VogelFrankTuS PleißaBeo
VolkmerDanielFSV ZwickauBeo
WagnerKlausMeeraner SV1KKl
WagnerFrankSV 1946 Mosel3KKl
WagnerPeterMeeraner SV2KKl
WalterAndreasFSV ZwickauKOL
WeideltTobiasSV Planitz1KKl
WeigelNilsSSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein1KKl
WeinbrechtJörgTuS Pleißa1KL
WeiskeAlexanderFC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau1KL
WeiskeDirkFC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau1KKl
WeiskeTobiasFC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau2KKl
WeißSebastianVSG WS Fraureuth-Ruppertsg.1KKl
WendlerRobertTV Oberfrohna 1862Nachwuchs
WernerCollingSV Lok Glauchau-NiederlungwitzNachwuchs
WernerLotharFV Wolkenburg 1922Beo
WernerPaulSV Fortschritt Glauchau1KKl
WilleChristianTV Oberfrohna 18622KKl
WirthToniFSV ZwickauBeo
WunderlichSteveVfB Empor Glauchau2KKl
YasarJonas KayaSV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz2KKl
ZeunerVeitSV Rotation Langenbach1KKl
ZimmermannDieterTSV Hermsdorf/BernsdorfBeo
ZinkReneSV Fortschritt Crimmitschau1KKl